hereidlogo350.jpg

NORDVEST HEILMARATON MENN TOTALT GJENNOM TIDENE (Oppdatert 25. aug. 2019)

Helge Hafsås, Olden (2006) 2.33.03

Oddvar Hausken, Torvastad (1991) 2.38.02

Robert Gulbrandsen, Fyllingsdalen (2006) 2.49.23

Odd Gunnar Tveit, Birkenes (1999) 2.50.00

Eling Svankil, Hitra (1992) 2.50.14

Åge Årdal, Volda (1994) 2.53.07

Dagmund Ramsdal, Eikefjord (1993) 2.54.35

Bjørn Kåre Gjerde, BUL (-) 2.54.52

Jørn Hjørungenes, Hareid (2019) 2.55.13 

Joar Moldskred, Hakallestranda (2011) 2.55.34

Arild Kvam, Ålesund (1993) 2.56.28

Ross Wakelin, Tistedalen (2004) 2.57.58

Audun Skogen (2009) 2.58.35

Henning Røyset, Hareid (1993) 3.00.11

Olav Krakset, Hakallestranda (2008) 3.00.19

Runar Bernt Myklebust, Oslo (1991) 3.01.27

Helge Fuglseth, Ålesund (1991) 3.02.27

Petter Kragset, Hakallestranda (2008) 3.02.59

Arne Olav Løvik, Hafrsfjord (1994) 3.06.50

Willy Kurt Kvamsdal, Fjellkameratene (1991) 3.06.32

Jarl Sægrov, Vestnes Varfjell (1992) 3.06.50

Ole Arne Schlytter, Lørenskog (2008) 3.07.33

Per Gunnar Vasset, Langevåg (1994) 3.07.34

Tomas Kadlas (2014), 3.07.36

Svein Brandal, Hødd (1992) 3.08.00

Martin Hauge-Nilsen, Kondis/Ålesund (2014) 3.08.28

Per Odd Fjær, Namsos (1991) 3.10.02

Erik Røkke, Ålesund (1992) 3.11.15

Kjell Vidar Flisnes, Ålesund (1991) 3.11.59

Terje Lyngstad (2014), 3.12.26

Jostein Valderhaug, Valderøy (1993) 3.12.40

Lars H. Hatlevik, Bergsøy (1993) 3.12.45

Bjørn Fretland (2011) 3.13.00

Leif Feøy, Ålesund (1998) 3.13.11

Jan Billy Aas, Oppegård (2008) 3.13.48

Joakim Olsvik, Ålesund (2019) 3.13.55

John Roald Pettersen, Ålesund (1991) 3.14.17

Jens Wollebæk, Florø (1991) 3.14.18

Inge Asbjørn Haugen, Hornindal (1998) 3.14.26

Sigleiv Karlsen, Flø (1994) 3.15.15

Tore Monsen, Molde Fotball (1998) 3.15.47

Ole Arne Eiksund (2010) 3.16.48

Egil Trandal, Volda (1997) 3.16.58

Arne Ruset, Molde (1992) 3.17.02

Rolf Nordal, Molde (1997) 3.17.16

Bodvar Fonn (1994) 3.17.18

Frank Hessevik (1994) 3.17.18

Alex Scherz (2016), 3.17.43

Svein Rune Johannessen, Kondis (2003) 3.18.18

Knut Ulstein, Bergen (1993) 3.18.56

Arve Haugland, Hødd (2013) 3.19.25

Ole Forren, Snillfjord (2008) 3.19.39

Ole Magne Kvalsvik, Åheim (1991) 3.19.45

Vidar Vollsæter, Hareid (1992) 3.19.57

Per Ivar Hovden, Ålesund (2019) 3.20.24

Sverre Høydal (1994) 3.21.08

Tore Ulstein (1998) 3.21.30

Håvard Breilid, Fjellhammer (1991) 3.21.36

Eivind Grebstad, Sykkylven (1991) 3.22.24

Roar Tenden (1994) 3.22.46

Torstein Huse, Brattvåg (1993) 3.22.48

Atle Nytun, Ålesund (1991) 3.22.50

Andrus Sults, Estland (2019) 3.22.55

Eldar Sande, Ørsta (1992) 3.23.08

Geir Jakobsen, Heia (1994) 3.23.20

Paul Johan Undheim, Molde (2019) 3.23.24

Kåre Bjørkavåg, Møredata (1999) 3.23.47

Herbert Risvik, Midsund (1991) 3.23.51

Christian Nerland, Molde (1994) 3.24.46

Per Gundersen, Langevåg (1991) 3.25.16

Lyngve Flo, Stryn (1994) 3.25.20

Øyvind Watne, Gaular (1997) 3.25.42

Harald Schiøtz, Ready (1997) 3.25.57

Ole Thorbjørn Mjelve, Molde (1994) 3.26.05

Audun Solbakk (1991) 3.26.09

Jon Arild Sørdal (2012) 3.27.31

Lars Stenødegård, Vestnes (1991) 3.27.45

Harald Sel, Statens Vegvesen (1991) 3.27.54

Olger Breivik Pedersen (2012) 3.28.15

Mathias Christl (2016), 3.28.26

Rune André Jensen (2013), 3.28.35

Per Arne Pedersen, Hasundgot (1998) 3.29.04

Arvid Bjørneklett (1994) 3.29.07

Einar Dimmen, Ålesund (1993) 3.29.12

Ståle Thuland (1997) 3.29.31

Håkon Forlun, Bryn (1997) 3.30.23

Bjørn Harald Harkjerr, Hareid (1991) 3.31.51

Sigmund Rødal, Kondis (2003) 3.32.49

Øystein Orten, Hareid (2008) 3.32.54

Bent Ingebrigtsen (2012) 3.32.56

Tore Mundal, Lom (1999) 3.33.07

Aksel Harjo, Ålesund (1991) 3.33.44

Hallstein Saunes, Ulsteinvik (2018), 3.34.11

Trygve Solvang, Karmøy (2005) 3.34.15

Svein Ertesvåg, Hasundgot (1991) 3.34.25

Roald Sletten, Hordaveg (1994) 3.35.42

Jan Olafsen, Kristiansand (1992) 3.35.44

Per Lilleberg, Målselv (1992) 3.36.12

Geir Råheim (2015) 3.38.40

Leif Eriksen, Hitra (2008) 3.38.43

Kåre Petter Nordang, Rælingen (1993) 3.39.03

Sverre Solhaug, Fri (2003) 3.39.46

Espen Nilsen (2011) 3.40.03

Tore Mortensen, NTNUI (2001) 3.40.15

Kjell Aas, Pulsen (1999) 3.40.19

Per Martin Gjerde, Ulsteinvik (1991) 3.40.33

Ingebjørn Røren, Hødd (2009) 3.41.01

Nils E. Linge, Ulsteinvik (1991) 3.41.03

Hugo Ryan, Loddefjord (1991) 3.41.32

Runar Flugstad (2016), 3.41.32

Alf Gaupås, Arna (1997) 3.41.53

Anders Norhagen Vik, (2000) 3.42.16

Johnny Tømmerbakk (2012) 3.42.35

Karstein Magne Eidem, Posten Molde (1999) 3.42.56

Tore Mandal (2008) 3.43.35

Knut Helge Nydahl, Stranda (1991) 3.43.43

Bård Rødde, Støren (2003) 3.44.56

Knut Sollid (2008) 3.45.08

Otto Nygård, Træff (1992) 3.45.21

Ola Risa, Sykkylven (1994) 3.46.17

Per Oddvar Lien, 2008) 3.46.52

Ingolf Kleppe, Gurskøy (1992) 3.48.11

Alf Pilskog (1994) 3.49.27

Kjetil Moen, Oslo (1992) 3.49.36

Guttorm Osnes, Se og Hør (1998) 3.50.08

Hermund Kleppa, Sogndal (1997) 3.50.40

Eivind Grebstad, Sykkylven (1998) 3.51.00

Helge Ullsand (1996) 3.51.11

Arild Hovden, Televerket 3.52.00

Sturla Gjesdal, Varegg (1999) 3.52.25

Lars Raae, Hornindal (2001) 3.52.40

Arne Eikeset, Hareid (1991) 3.53.19

Jan Erik Slorafoss (1997) 3.53.23

Kjell Fagerlund, Hasundgot (2008) 3.53.45

Gunnar Iversen, Måløy (1993) 3.54.40

Eldar Sande, Ørsta (1998) 3.55.04

Gunstein Wigermyr, Lillehammer (2006) 3.55.06

Kåre Kleiven, Blindheim (2008) 3.55.10

Ottar A. Eide, Romerike (2003) 3.55.19

Robert Pettger (2016), 3.56.30

Xabier Arizabalo Montoro (2014), 3.56.59

Harald Sel, Bryne (2004) 3.56.14

Stian Skretting, Langevåg (2019) 3.27.14

Leiv Myklebust, Volda (1993)3.57.48

Arvid Bjørneklett, Rikshospitalet (1995) 3.58.26

Bertil Andreassen (2018), 3.59.16

Cock van der Kaay, Nederland (2010) 4.00.23

Karl Henning Kalland, Bergen (1999) 4.00.32

Bjørn Brudevoll (2019) 4.01.23

Magnus Reiakvam (2010) 4.02.42

Per Jan Helseth, Langevåg (1994) 4.02.58

Arnold Olsen, Ålesund (1994) 4.03.30

Eyvin Sommerfelt (2006) 4.04.13

Einar Lunga, Utvik (2005) 4.04.22

Hans-Christian Skredlund (2014), 4.06.35

Ken Anderson, Hareid (1997) 4.07.13

Trond Aarre, Eid (2004) 4.08.14

Alistair MacKenzie, Hvalstad (1991) 4.08.49

Per Gjerde, Hasundgot (2008) 4.08.58

Otto Inge Molvær, Førde (2000) 4.09.38

Georg Jakhelln (2008) 4.09.45

Kjell Birkeland, Grane (1997) 4.11.25

Tommy Skeide, Ulsteinvik (1998) 4.11.38

Jan Petter Venøy, Selje (1996) 4.12.00

Harry Smedts, Sabena Belgia (1994) 4.12.16

Hans Orset (2014), 4.14.15

Vebjørn Fagernes, Lærdal (2008) 4.15.02

Colin Silcock, Australia (1991) 4.22.24

Odd Erik Marø (2011)  4.24.48

Gunleik Høyseth (2008) 4.25.06

Harald Krøvel, Ørsta (2000) 4.27.24

Ragnar Hatlem (2005) 4.28.11

Viggo Bakke, Jevnaker (2006) 4.34.19

Inge Røren, Ulsteinvik (2008) 4.36.28

Dag Sture Eine Friis, Norges Eksportråd (1997) 4.41.23

Hans Orsing, Hälsingborg (1997) 4.42.35

James Ellett (1996) 4.48.43

Marcus Vedeler, Nordfjordeid (2015) 4.50.47

Arvid Bjørneklett, Eiksmarka (2008) 5.13.25

Wiggo Bakken (2013), 5.13.43

Rolf Ranes, Ålesund (1992) 5.40.35

Tor Arne Kallevik (2013), 5.41.50