hereidlogo350.jpg

NORDVEST HALVMARATON MENN TOTALT GJENNOM TIDENE (inntil 1.40)

Oddbjørn Skogen, Hareid (1991) 1.09.35

Eimund Aamot, Frol (1991) 1.12.16

Magnor Rypdal, Isfjorden (1994) 1.13.18

Tom R. Johnsen, Braathen (1994) 1.14.30

Knut Sæther, Ålesund (1992) 1.14.43

Knut Innselset, Volda (1992) 1.15.50

Odd Elvanes, Hareid (1992) 1.16.09

Willy Ullaland, Ålesund (1994) 1.16.26

Sven Nylund, Molde Olymp (2008) 1.16.39

Olger B. Pedersen, Dimna (2018), 1.17.44

Atle Hagli, Kristiansand (1995) 1.17.56

Erik Klomsten jr., Byneset (1992) 1.17.59

Tewoldebirhan Okbagergish (2012) 1.18.35

Sverre Brunstad, Velledalen (2006) 1.20.17

Joachim Tranvåg, Brandal/Rindal/Exeter (2016), 1.20.21

Dag Harald Moldskred, Hareid (2006) 1.20.56

Jan Ketil Vinnes, Kondis/Ålesund (2017), 1.20.58

Arnfinn Oksavik, Hareid (1994) 1.21.23

Joar Moldskred, Hakallestranda (2010) 1.21.59

Olaide Ogunroni, LINK Ulsteinvik (2008) 1.22.00

Petter Gustafsson (2015), 1.22.05

Jan Endre Rise, Hareid (2018), 1.22.17

Ola Vestavik, Bergsøy (2006) 1.22.21

Arve Haddal, Volda (2001) 1.22.31

Leif Sægrov, Vestnes Varfjell (2001) 1.22.43

Einar Orten Trovåg, Hareid (2017), 1.23.05

Per Eilert Orten, Aure (1992) 1.23.07

Martin Hauge-Nilsen, Kondis/Ålesund (2015), 1.23.07

Jarle Sandbakk, Ørsta (1994) 1.23.28

Gunnar Arnt Ødegård, Ørsta (1994) 1.23.35

Bent Ingebrigtsen (2010) 1.23.51

Kurt Rognsøy, Florø (1992) 1.23.55

Elias Roaldsand, Valder (1993) 1.24.10

Terje Aam, Ørsta (1991) 1.24.17

Alf Andersen, Markane (1994) 1.24.18

Ragnar Furnes, Måløy (1993) 1.24.21

Harald Tomren, Haramsøy (1993) 1.25.19

Helge Dimmen, Horten (2005) 1.25.20

Ingvald Mjøs, Haramsøy (1993) 1.25.22

Gunnar Aursnes, Hareid (1991) 1.25.25

Øystein Orten, Hareid (1992) 1.25.39

Bjørn Malme, Aureosen (1992) 1.25.46

Kåre Oksavik, Hareid (1991) 1.25.56

Arne Drågen, Ålesund (1991) 1.25.56

Ketil Kildehaug, Solevåg (1998) 1.26.03

Egil Trandal, Volda (1991) 1.26.03

Severin Molnes, Valder (1991) 1.26.11

Jan Billy Aas, Oppegård (2012) 1.26.25

Ole Magnus Melchior, Norddal (2014), 1.26.25

Per Gunnar Vasset, Langevåg (2000) 1.26.26

Kjell Dimmen, Hareid (1991) 1.26.28

Are Uran, Averøy/Havørn (2016), 1.26.31

Steffen Kråkenes, Brattvåg (2018), 1.26.35

Oddbjørn Vågsæter, Stranda (1993) 1.26.42

Karl Ottar Rundereim, Flatraket (1991) 1.26.48

Rune Krumsvik, Volda (2001) 1.26.55

Peder Haug, Ørsta (1992) 1.27.00

Halvar Nedregård (1999) 1.27.13

Jan Egil Årnes, Sykkylven (2002) 1.27.25

Petter Aune, Braathen (1993) 1.27.36

Vegard Aksnes, Ulsteinvik (2001) 1.27.39

Runar Risvik, DNM (1998) 1.27.41

Knut Skaar, Ålesund (2008) 1.27.55

Henry Schei Lund, Ålesund 1.28.00

Helge Hafsås, Olden (2016), 1.28.18

Odd Arne Giske, Giske (1999) 1.28.21

Palmar Muren, Gursken (1991) 1.28.22

Gunnar Emblem (2008) 1.28.35

Stig Muren, Gursken (1991) 1.28.40

Arne Holen, Telesport (1993) 1.28.41

Leif Feøy, Ålesund (1999) 1.28.50

Berge Hjørungnes, Molde (1992) 1.28.55

Hallstein Saunes, Hødd (2008) 1.29.08

Steinar Nummedal, Hødd (2006) 1.29.13

Justin Coombs (2014), 1.29.17

Einar Dimmen, Ålesund (1992) 1.29.19

Arne Leira, Ålesund (1991) 1.29.22

Alexander Miller (2014), 1.29.22

Robert Guldbrandsen (2011) 1.29.26

Odd H. Schelin (1993) 1.29.26

Helge Fuglseth, Ålesund (2004) 1.29.27

Egil Ove Tverrgrov, Sæbø (1991) 1.29.33

Per Ottar Bjørdalsbakke, Vestnes 1.29.36

Per Pareliussen, Bergsøy (2000) 1.29.42

Åge Sandvik, Gursken (1991) 1.29.56

Tore Johansen, Ørsta (1994) 1.29.58

John Roald Pettersen, Ålesund (1993) 1.29.58

Nuno Fornelos (2014), 1.30.00

Bjørn Oksavik (2014), 1.30.09

Odd Skogen, Emblem (1993) 1.30.11

Arne Fossheim, Spjelkavik (2006) 1.30.12

Olav Sindre Rise, Hareid (1991) 1.30.37

Per Magnar Tømmervold, Hemsedal (1991) 1.30.45

Tor Nordang, Ørsta (1991) 1.30.46

Even Elde, Selje (1991) 1.30.49

Per Hjelle, Ørsta (1991) 1.30.51

Egil Flataker, Flatraket (1991) 1.30.54

Hilmar Kråkenes, Almenning (2015), 1.30.56

Oddbjørn Vad, Stordal (1991) 1.31.00

Kåre Inge Kvistad, Stranda (1997) 1.31.04

Kjell Vidar Flisnes, Ålesund (2001) 1.31.32

Rune Slettestøl, Larsnes (1991) 1.31.11

Nils E. Linge, Hødd (1992) 1.31.19

Terje Dalsøren, Hareid (1991) 1.31.20

Einar Strand (2010) 1.31.24

Arvid Flataker, Flatraket (1991) 1.31.27

Sture Johansen (1999) 1.31.39

Per Pilskog, Hjørungavåg (1997) 1.31.42

Steinar Nummedal (2012) 1.31.51

Arne Fossheim, Spjelkavik (2008) 1.31.55

Rune Krumsvik, Volda (2010) 1.31.59

Odd Arne Giske (2008) 1.32.03

Kurt Petter Skogen (1994) 1.32.10

Sigurd Hovdenakk, Ørsta (1992) 1.32.12

Øystein Bjørdal (2017), 1.32.23

Otto Nygård, Molde (1991) 1.32.24

Rolf Nordal, Molde (1991) 1.32.24

Gunnar Sævik, Leinøy (1992) 1.32.28

Svein Brandal, Hødd (1994) 1.32.28

Einar Strand (2009) 1.32.32

Tomas Kadlas (2011) 1.32.36

Olaf Nilsen, Ålesund (1992) 1.32.43

Onar Huldal (2014), 1.32.48

Odd Harald Danielsen (1999) 1.33.09

Asle Geir Johansen, Hareid (1995) 1.33.15

Jan Egil Årnes, Tusvik (2008) 1.33.17

Kjell Aas, Pulsen (1998) 1.33.28

Rolf Dybvik (2008) 1.33.48

Ola Vestavik (2009) 1.33.59

Asbjørn Alfheim, Spjelkavik (1994) 1.34.05

Odd Småge, Hasundgot (1992) 1.34.11

Joar Gjerde (2018) 1.34.16

Jakob Kjersem, Ålesund (1993) 1.34.21

Per Storøy, Bergsøy (1991) 1.34.21

Kjell Opskar, Telesporten (1992) 1.34.24

Ole Magne Kvalsvik, Åheim (1995) 1.34.28

Arnfinn Ingjerd, Hødd (1993) 1.34.32

Kåre Seljeset, Gursken (1997) 1.34.33

Jon Kåre Mork, Hareid (1992) 1.34.36

Kåre Ness, Askvoll (1993) 1.34.48

Runar B. Myklebust, Oslo (1995) 1.34.47

Arve Kleppe, Ørsta (2004) 1.34.55

Bjørn Malme, Ekko (2002) 1.35.01

Hugo Ryan, Loddefjord (1992) 1.35.03

Bjørn Arve Brune (2014), 1.35.05

Sturla Røyset, Hareid (1993) 1.35.12

Ingolf Kleppe, Gurskøy (1991) 1.35.17

Malvin Bjørnerem, Midsund (1994) 1.35.20

Per Arne Pedersen, Hasundgot (1997) 1.35.32

Asbjørn Ytterland, Møredata (1994) 1.35.38

Kåre Bjørkavåg, Møredata (1994) 1.35.44

Oddbjørn Vad (2010) 1.35.45

Harald Svein Nystøyl (2011) 1.35.46

Sture Johansen, Volda (2001) 1.35.59

Arthur Valderhaug, Valer (1991) 1.36.00

Tore Bredeli, Vestnes (1991) 1.36.00

Håkon Orset (2014), 1.36.01

Henry Schei-Lund, DNM (1997) 1.36.06

Bjørn Bjåstad, Hareid (1991) 1.36.07

Ståle Skårn, Molde (1991) 1.36.13

Roe Mathias Holen, Ålesund (1991) 1.36.13

Inge Røren, Ulsteinvik (1993) 1.36.16

Per Martin Gjerde, Hasundgot (1994) 1.36.17

Arthur Lillestøl, Moltu 1.36.17

Thomas Andersson (2010) 1.36.24

Johnny Tømmerbakk (2011) 1.36.40

Jetmund Vartdal (2011) 1.36.40

Finn Godø, Godøy (2001) 1.36.41

Stian Brandal, Brandal (2018), 1.36.47

Knut Falk, Hareid (1997) 1.36.56

Geir Jordhøy, Wifly Bodø (1994) 1.37.00

Karsten Arild Holstad, Hareid (1991) 1.37.06

Pål Silseth (1999) 1.37.10

Svein Sørland, DNM (1999) 1.37.12

Per Kristian Andersen (2018), 1.37.13

Kjell Fagerlund, Hasundgot (1998) 1.37.14

Dagfinn Snipsøyr, Hareid (2000) 1.37.26

Knut H. Nydal, Stranda (1992) 1.37.27

Thomas Andersson, Gursken (2001) 1.37.30

Arnold Olsen, Ålesund (1993) 1.37.28

Steffen Frøystad, Hasundgot (2014) 1.37.38

Tor Spjelkavik, Spjelkavik (1993) 1.37.43

Arve Lidarende, Volda (2002) 1.37.46

Jan Peter Venøy, Selje (1997) 1.37.47

Guttorm Osnes, Se og Hør (1999) 1.37.48

Martin Velsvik, Hasundgot (2008) 1.37.52

Ola Goksøyr, Bergsøy (1992) 1.37.58

Arnfinn Kjelland, DNM (2001) 1.38.04

Asbjørn Alsheim, Spjelkavik (1993) 1.38.06

Sverre Bjåstad, Hareid (1994) 1.38.20

Jarle Gjerde, Gjerdsvika (1991) 1.38.23

Asbjørn Ekroll, Ålesund (2008) 1.38.24

Ottar Pilskog, Hjørungavåg (1996) 1.38.28

Espen Velsvik, Hasundgot (2008) 1.38.31

Yngve Trandal (2013), 1.38.32

Hans Jostein Røyset, Hareid (1998) 1.38.39

Anders Goksøyr, Bergsøy (1997) 1.38.41

Sigurd Steenseth, Oslo (1992) 1.38.42

Jon Gjerde, Hareid (1991) 1.38.46

Øyvin Andresen, Fiskarstrand (1997) 1.38.47

Johannes Drabløs (1998) 1.38.49

Arild Slettestøl, Gursken (1993) 1.38.53

Harald Svein Nystøyl (2010) 1.38.56

Arve Drabløs, Mork (2004) 1.39.06

Runar Risvik, Kondis (2003) 1.39.07

Øystein Øyen, Langevåg (2001) 1.39.14

Sigvald Skeide, Hødd (1991) 1.39.24

Bjørn Harald Harkjerr, Hareid (1993) 1.39.32

Kristoffer Myrene (2012) 1.39.45

Ole Martin Sæter, Valder (1993) 1.39.49

Gunnar Iversen, Måløy (1994) 1.39.51

+

heider og ære til

Kim Lillebø, Brandal (2010) 2.25.58