hereidlogo350.jpg

NORDVEST HALVMARATON MENN TOTALT GJENNOM TIDENE (inntil 1.40)

Oddbjørn Skogen, Hareid (1991) 1.09.35

Eimund Aamot, Frol (1991) 1.12.16

Magnor Rypdal, Isfjorden (1994) 1.13.18

Tom R. Johnsen, Braathen (1994) 1.14.30

Knut Sæther, Ålesund (1992) 1.14.43

Knut Innselset, Volda (1992) 1.15.50

Odd Elvanes, Hareid (1992) 1.16.09

Willy Ullaland, Ålesund (1994) 1.16.26

Sven Nylund, Molde Olymp (2008) 1.16.39

Atle Hagli, Kristiansand (1995) 1.17.56

Erik Klomsten jr., Byneset (1992) 1.17.59

Tewoldebirhan Okbagergish (2012) 1.18.35

Sverre Brunstad, Velledalen (2006) 1.20.17

Dag Harald Moldskred, Hareid (2006) 1.20.56

Arnfinn Oksavik, Hareid (1994) 1.21.23

Joar Moldskred, Hakallestranda (2010) 1.21.59

Olaide Ogunroni, LINK Ulsteinvik (2008) 1.22.00

Ola Vestavik, Bergsøy (2006) 1.22.21

Arve Haddal, Volda (2001) 1.22.31

Leif Sægrov, Vestnes Varfjell (2001) 1.22.43

Per Eilert Orten, Aure (1992) 1.23.07

Jarle Sandbakk, Ørsta (1994) 1.23.28

Gunnar Arnt Ødegård, Ørsta (1994) 1.23.35

Bent Ingebrigtsen (2010) 1.23.51

Kurt Rognsøy, Florø (1992) 1.23.55

Elias Roaldsand, Valder (1993) 1.24.10

Terje Aam, Ørsta (1991) 1.24.17

Alf Andersen, Markane (1994) 1.24.18

Ragnar Furnes, Måløy (1993) 1.24.21

Jan Ketil Vinnes (2011) 1.24.58

Harald Tomren, Haramsøy (1993) 1.25.19

Helge Dimmen, Horten (2005) 1.25.20

Ingvald Mjøs, Haramsøy (1993) 1.25.22

Gunnar Aursnes, Hareid (1991) 1.25.25

Øystein Orten, Hareid (1992) 1.25.39

Bjørn Malme, Aureosen (1992) 1.25.46

Kåre Oksavik, Hareid (1991) 1.25.56

Arne Drågen, Ålesund (1991) 1.25.56

Ketil Kildehaug, Solevåg (1998) 1.26.03

Egil Trandal, Volda (1991) 1.26.03

Severin Molnes, Valder (1991) 1.26.11

Jan Billy Aas, Oppegård (2012) 1.26.25

Per Gunnar Vasset, Langevåg (2000) 1.26.26

Kjell Dimmen, Hareid (1991) 1.26.28

Oddbjørn Vågsæter, Stranda (1993) 1.26.42

Karl Ottar Rundereim, Flatraket (1991) 1.26.48

Rune Krumsvik, Volda (2001) 1.26.55

Peder Haug, Ørsta (1992) 1.27.00

Halvar Nedregård (1999) 1.27.13

Jan Egil Årnes, Sykkylven (2002) 1.27.25

Petter Aune, Braathen (1993) 1.27.36

Vegard Aksnes, Ulsteinvik (2001) 1.27.39

Runar Risvik, DNM (1998) 1.27.41

Knut Skaar, Ålesund (2008) 1.27.55

Henry Schei Lund, Ålesund 1.28.00

Odd Arne Giske, Giske (1999) 1.28.21

Palmar Muren, Gursken (1991) 1.28.22

Gunnar Emblem (2008) 1.28.35

Stig Muren, Gursken (1991) 1.28.40

Arne Holen, Telesport (1993) 1.28.41

Leif Feøy, Ålesund (1999) 1.28.50

Berge Hjørungnes, Molde (1992) 1.28.55

Hallstein Saunes, Hødd (2008) 1.29.08

Steinar Nummedal, Hødd (2006) 1.29.13

Einar Dimmen, Ålesund (1992) 1.29.19

Arne Leira, Ålesund (1991) 1.29.22

Robert Guldbrandsen (2011) 1.29.26

Odd H. Schelin (1993) 1.29.26

Helge Fuglseth, Ålesund (2004) 1.29.27

Egil Ove Tverrgrov, Sæbø (1991) 1.29.33

Per Ottar Bjørdalsbakke, Vestnes 1.29.36

Per Pareliussen, Bergsøy (2000) 1.29.42

Åge Sandvik, Gursken (1991) 1.29.56

Tore Johansen, Ørsta (1994) 1.29.58

John Roald Pettersen, Ålesund (1993) 1.29.58

Odd Skogen, Emblem (1993) 1.30.11

Arne Fossheim, Spjelkavik (2006) 1.30.12

Jan Kjetil Vinnes (2008) 1.30.23

Olav Sindre Rise, Hareid (1991) 1.30.37

Per Magnar Tømmervold, Hemsedal (1991) 1.30.45

Tor Nordang, Ørsta (1991) 1.30.46

Even Elde, Selje (1991) 1.30.49

Per Hjelle, Ørsta (1991) 1.30.51

Egil Flataker, Flatraket (1991) 1.30.54

Oddbjørn Vad, Stordal (1991) 1.31.00

Kåre Inge Kvistad, Stranda (1997) 1.31.04

Einar Strand (2008) 1.31.27

Kjell Vidar Flisnes, Ålesund (2001) 1.31.32

Rune Slettestøl, Larsnes (1991) 1.31.11

Nils E. Linge, Hødd (1992) 1.31.19

Terje Dalsøren, Hareid (1991) 1.31.20

Einar Strand (2010) 1.31.24

Arvid Flataker, Flatraket (1991) 1.31.27

Sture Johansen (1999) 1.31.39

Per Pilskog, Hjørungavåg (1997) 1.31.42

Steinar Nummedal (2012) 1.31.51

Arne Fossheim, Spjelkavik (2008) 1.31.55

Rune Krumsvik, Volda (2010) 1.31.59

Odd Arne Giske (2008) 1.32.03

Kurt Petter Skogen (1994) 1.32.10

Sigurd Hovdenakk, Ørsta (1992) 1.32.12

Otto Nygård, Molde (1991) 1.32.24

Rolf Nordal, Molde (1991) 1.32.24

Gunnar Sævik, Leinøy (1992) 1.32.28

Svein Brandal, Hødd (1994) 1.32.28

Einar Strand (2009) 1.32.32

Tomas Kadlas (2011) 1.32.36

Olaf Nilsen, Ålesund (1992) 1.32.43

Odd Harald Danielsen (1999) 1.33.09

Asle Geir Johansen, Hareid (1995) 1.33.15

Jan Egil Årnes, Tusvik (2008) 1.33.17

Kjell Aas, Pulsen (1998) 1.33.28

Rolf Dybvik (2008)1.33.48

Ola Vestavik (2009) 1.33.59

Asbjørn Alfheim, Spjelkavik (1994) 1.34.05

Odd Småge, Hasundgot (1992) 1.34.11

Jakob Kjersem, Ålesund (1993) 1.34.21

Per Storøy, Bergsøy (1991) 1.34.21

Kjell Opskar, Telesporten (1992) 1.34.24

Ole Magne Kvalsvik, Åheim (1995) 1.34.28

Arnfinn Ingjerd, Hødd (1993) 1.34.32

Kåre Seljeset, Gursken (1997) 1.34.33

Jon Kåre Mork, Hareid (1992) 1.34.36

Kåre Ness, Askvoll (1993) 1.34.48

Runar B. Myklebust, Oslo (1995) 1.34.47

Arve Kleppe, Ørsta (2004) 1.34.55

Bjørn Malme, Ekko (2002) 1.35.01

Hugo Ryan, Loddefjord (1992) 1.35.03

Sturla Røyset, Hareid (1993) 1.35.12

Ingolf Kleppe, Gurskøy (1991) 1.35.17

Malvin Bjørnerem, Midsund (1994) 1.35.20

Per Arne Pedersen, Hasundgot (1997) 1.35.32

Asbjørn Ytterland, Møredata (1994) 1.35.38

Kåre Bjørkavåg, Møredata (1994) 1.35.44

Oddbjørn Vad (2010) 1.35.45

Harald Svein Nystøyl (2011) 1.35.46

Sture Johansen, Volda (2001) 1.35.59

Arthur Valderhaug, Valer (1991) 1.36.00

Tore Bredeli, Vestnes (1991) 1.36.00

Henry Schei-Lund, DNM (1997) 1.36.06

Bjørn Bjåstad, Hareid (1991) 1.36.07

Ståle Skårn, Molde (1991) 1.36.13

Roe Mathias Holen, Ålesund (1991) 1.36.13

Inge Røren, Ulsteinvik (1993) 1.36.16

Per Martin Gjerde, Hasundgot (1994) 1.36.17

Arthur Lillestøl, Moltu 1.36.17

Thomas Andersson (2010) 1.36.24

Joar Gjerde (2012) 1.36.35

Johnny Tømmerbakk (2011) 1.36.40

Jetmund Vartdal (2011) 1.36.40

Finn Godø, Godøy (2001) 1.36.41

Knut Falk, Hareid (1997) 1.36.56

Geir Jordhøy, Wifly Bodø (1994) 1.37.00

Karsten Arild Holstad, Hareid (1991) 1.37.06

Pål Silseth (1999) 1.37.10

Svein Sørland, DNM (1999) 1.37.12

Kjell Fagerlund, Hasundgot (1998) 1.37.14

Dagfinn Snipsøyr, Hareid (2000) 1.37.26

Knut H. Nydal, Stranda (1992) 1.37.27

Thomas Andersson, Gursken (2001) 1.37.30

Arnold Olsen, Ålesund (1993) 1.37.28

Tor Spjelkavik, Spjelkavik (1993) 1.37.43

Arve Lidarende, Volda (2002) 1.37.46

Jan Peter Venøy, Selje (1997) 1.37.47

Guttorm Osnes, Se og Hør (1999) 1.37.48

Martin Velsvik, Hasundgot (2008) 1.37.52

Ola Goksøyr, Bergsøy (1992) 1.37.58

Arnfinn Kjelland, DNM (2001) 1.38.04

Asbjørn Alsheim, Spjelkavik (1993) 1.38.06

Steffen Frøystad, Hasundgot (2012) 1.38.06

Sverre Bjåstad, Hareid (1994) 1.38.20

Jarle Gjerde, Gjerdsvika (1991) 1.38.23

Asbjørn Ekroll, Ålesund (2008) 1.38.24

Ottar Pilskog, Hjørungavåg (1996) 1.38.28

Espen Velsvik, Hasundgot (2008) 1.38.31

Hans Jostein Røyset, Hareid (1998) 1.38.39

Anders Goksøyr, Bergsøy (1997) 1.38.41

Sigurd Steenseth, Oslo (1992) 1.38.42

Jon Gjerde, Hareid (1991) 1.38.46

Øyvin Andresen, Fiskarstrand (1997) 1.38.47

Johannes Drabløs (1998) 1.38.49

Arild Slettestøl, Gursken (1993) 1.38.53

Harald Svein Nystøyl (2010) 1.38.56

Arve Drabløs, Mork (2004) 1.39.06

Runar Risvik, Kondis (2003) 1.39.07

Øystein Øyen, Langevåg (2001) 1.39.14

Sigvald Skeide, Hødd (1991) 1.39.24

Bjørn Harald Harkjerr, Hareid (1993) 1.39.32

Kristoffer Myrene (2012) 1.39.45

Ole Martin Sæter, Valder (1993) 1.39.49

Gunnar Iversen, Måløy (1994) 1.39.51

Kim Lillebø, Brandal (2010) 2.25.58