hereidlogo350.jpg

NORDVEST HALVMARATON KVINNER TOTALT GJENNOM TIDENE (Oppdatert 25. aug. 2019)

Berry van den Bosch, Strindheim (1996) 1.28.08

Tonje Brande (2013), 1.30.00

Jodi Brautaset, Ørsta (2019) 1.32.58

Iren Nordal, Midsund (2019) 1.33.48

Ingunn Eikrem Olsen, Hasundgot (2000) 1.36.47

Kari Anne Tryggestad Ryste (2013), 1.37.38

Norunn Dimmen, Hødd (2005) 1.38.11

Gitte Vinter, Vestnes (1991) 1.40.43

Perdy Lillerovde, Posten (1994) 1.42.30

Gerda Bjåstad, Trondheim (1991) 1.42.39

Heidi Skaug, Molde (1994) 1.43.33

Nancy Eggen, Sykkylven (2010) 1.43.52

Lillian Hjørungdal, Hjørungavåg (1997) 1.44.40

Liv Berge, Åheim (1997) 1.45.25

Olga Strand, Haramsøy 1.45.54

Maria Vollsæter, Hareid (1996) 1.46.20

Christine Høyvik (2019) 1.46.56

Siv G. Berge Hoff, Bergsøy IL (2019) 1.47.13

Nancy Eggen, Velledalen (2013), 1.48.04

Silje Kulen (2018), 1.48.42

Helene Mallasvik (2013), 1.49.38

Kristin Westre (1995) 1.50.21

Beate Helseth, Team Helseth (2019), 1.50.31

Ida Haddal (2018), 1.51.31

Liv-Astrid Langnes (2018), 1.51.39

Britt Skuseth (2016), 1.52.15

Olaug Orten Trovåg, Hareid (2014), 1.52.39

Siv Kristin Tafjord, Eidsdal (2002) 1.53.35

Nora Woxholth, NTNUI Ålesund (2019) 1.53.40

Laura Sendriute (2016), 1.53.42

Gisela Lögler-Elett (1996) 1.53.40

Venke Hustoft Aaland (2018), 1.53.41

Hanne Sofie Urke, Hasundgot (2014) 1.56.11

Charlotte Pedersen, NTNUI Ålesund (2019) 1.56.11

Sølvi Løvøy (2014), 1.57.03

Kate Cheung (2018), 1.57.07

Torunn Anita Kjerstad (2015), 1.57.50

Vivian Johansen (2018), 1.58.20

Tatiana Longva (2018), 1.59.40

Arlen Rønning Eid, Hødd (2009) 2.00.16

Lotte Løvstad (2009) 2.01.03

Silje Falk Skodjevåg (2018), 2.01.03

Anna Holstad, Hareid (2018), 2.01.05

Kari Melle (2013), 2.01.06

Elise Eiksund (2009) 2.02.13

Nina Mele Scharning (2015), 2.04.08

Lisbet Birkeland, Grane (1997) 2.04.10

Monica Torp, Oslo (2008) 2.04.13

Venke Hustoft Aaland (2016), 2.04.19

Karin Kleven Breivik, Hasundgot (1991) 2.04.23

Karin Tornes, FluorLux (2008) 2.04.28

Marita Siv Pedersen, Hareid (1995) 2.05.57

Marit Lillestøl, Gjerdsvika (2018) 2.06.18

Laura Sendriute (2013), 2.06.20

Irene Rødseth (2015), 2.08.05

Laura Buthviene (2019) 2.08.25

Guri Rogne, Ørsta (2009) 2.08.26

Grethe A. Leine (2011) 2.09.33

Kelly Ann Selboskar (2012) 2.10.50

Synnøve Kathrin Farstad (2016), 2.17.02

Oddfrid Liaskar, Ålesund (2019), 2.18.11

Cintia Overvåg (2014), 2.18.28

Kathrine Garshol (2013), 2.19.17

Kirsten Flaten, Utvik (2004) 2.22.08

Ann Iren Glimsdal, Oslo (2008) 2.22.24

Oda Bunnes, NTNUI Ålesund (2019) 2.24.23

Camilla Røren van Veen (2013), 2.25.42

Mildrid Flø, Myrvåg (2019) 2.25.52

Aili Skum, Myrvåg (2019) 2.25.52

Kirsten Saxvik Hatlem, (2005) 2.26.00

Linn Therese Myklebust (2018), 2.41.46

Anette Kristiansen (2013), 2.42.02

Christine Gohles (2013), 2.47.46

Karianne Havsberg, Holmenkoll (2019) 3.25.13