8.jpg

HALVMARATON MENN
10 BESTE I KVAR KLASSE GJENNOM TIDENE (Oppdatert 23. aug. 2020)

MENN 16 år og yngre

Gaute Skar-Hovde (2018), 1.53.25

David Paulen (2019), 1.57.22

Thomas Paulen (2019), 2.05.49

MENN 17-34 år

Oddbjørn Skogen, Hareid (1991) 1.09.35

Magnor Rypdal, Isfjorden (1994) 1.13.18

Sjur Haug, Tartanmandag (2020) 1.15.25

Olger B. Pedersen, Dimna IL (2018) 1.17.44

Atle Hagli, Kristiansand (1995) 1.17.56

Tewoldebirhan Ogbagergish (2012) 1.18.35

Joachim B. Tranvåg, Rindal (2016) 1.20.21

Per Myren, Ålesund (2020), 1.20.36

Arnfinn Oksavik, Hareid (1994) 1.21.23

Einar Orten Trovåg, Hareid IL (2020) 1.21.45
 

MENN 35-39 år:

Eimund Aamot, Frol (1991) 1.12.16

Tom R. Johnsen, Braathen (1994) 1.14.30

Odd Elvanes, Hareid (1992) 1.16.09

Sven Nylund, Molde-Olymp (2008) 1.16.39

Erik Klomsten jr., Byneset (1992) 1.17.59

Sverre Brunstad, Velledalen (2006) 1.20.17

Dag Harald Moldskred, Hareid (2006) 1.20.56

Per Eilert Orten, Aure (1992) 1.23.07

Sindre Skånøy, IL Skauga (2020), 1.23.55

Karl Idar Vik, Syvde (2019), 1.23.56

 

MENN 40-44 år

Knut Sæther, Ålesund (1992) 1.14.43

Willy Ullaland, Ålesund (1994) 1.16.26

Tom Roger Johansen, Braathens (1999) 1.18.10

Erik Klomsten, Byneset (2000) 1.19.55

Odd Elvanes, Hareid (1998) 1.20.04

Hilmar Kråkenes, Almenning (2020), 1.20.57

Jan Endre Rise, Hareid (2018) 1.22.17

Stian Nedrelid, Volda (2020), 1.23.06

Jarle Sandbakk, Ørsta (1994) 1.23.28

Bent Ingebrigtsen (2010) 1.23.51 

MENN 45-49 år

Knut Innselset, Volda (1992) 1.15.50

Willy Ullaland, Ålesund (1997) 1.17.04

Jan Ketil Vinnes, Ålesund/Kondis (2017) 1.20.58

Jan Endre Rise, Hareid IL (2020) 1.21.14

Ola Vestavik, Bergsøy (2006) 1.22.21

Gunnar Arnt Ødegård, Ørsta (1994) 1.23.35

Elias Roaldsand, Valder (1993) 1.24.10

Ingvald Mjøs, Haramsøy (1993) 1.25.22

Gunnar Aursnes, Hareid (1991) 1.25.25

Bernt Bergheim, Sogndal (2020) 1.25.46 

MENN 50-54 år:

Bjørn Ole Vassbotn, Volda T og I (2020) 1.24.08

Knut Innselset, Volda (1997) 1.24.43

Ragnar Furnes, Gloppen (2001) 1.24.51

Bjørn Malme, Aureosen (1992) 1.25.46

Knut Skaar, Ålesund (2008) 1.27.55

Elias Roaldsand, Valder (1999) 1.28.12

Helge Hafsås, Hornindal (2016) 1.28.18

Palmar Muren, Gursken (1991) 1.28.22

Arne Leira, Ålesund (1991) 1.29.22

Dag Harald Moldskred, Hareid IL (2018) 1.29.27
 

MENN 55-59 år:

Bjørn Malme, Aureosen (1996) 1.29.00

Helge Fuglseth, Ålesund (2004) 1.29.27

Willy Ullaland, Ålesund (2008) 1.29.31

Knut Skaar, Ålesund (2011) 1.29.36

Odd Skogen, Emblem (1993) 1.30.11

Bård Aune, Spjelkavik (2019) 1.30.16

Palmar Muren, Gursken (1993) 1.33.04

Severin Molnes, Valder (2001) 1.34.10

Gunnar Sævik, Bergsøy (1998) 1.34.22

André Østbye Marhaug, Akselera Norway (2020) 1.35.53

 

MENN 60-64 år:

Kåre Oksavik, Hareid (1991) 1.25.56

Leif Feøy, Ålesund (1999) 1.28.50

Knut Skaar (2015), 1.32.31

Kjell Aas, Pulsen (1998) 1.33.28

Palmar Muren, Gursken (1998) 1.33.47

Kåre Ness, Askvoll (1993) 1.34.48

Bjørn Malme, Ekko (2002) 1.35.01

Helge Fuglseth, Ålesund (2012) 1.35.31

Arnold Olsen, Ålesund (1993) 1.37.28

Jon Kåre Mork, Hareid (2001) 1.41.22

 

MENN OVER 65 år:

Kåre Oksavik, Hareid (1994) 1.29.30

Leif Feøy, Ålesund (2003) 1.33.51

Jakob Kjersem, Ålesund (1993) 1.34.21

Ola Goksøyr, Bergsøy (1992) 1.37.58

Rolf Harberg (2012) 1.41.01

Knut Skaar, Ålesund (2020), 1.41.22

Willy Ole Ullaland (2018), 1.47.26

Per Gjerde, Hasundgot (2009) 1.47.28

Atle Nytun (2017), 1.48.28

Arnold Olsen, Ålesund (1995) 1.48.52