hereidlogo350.jpg

HALVMARATON MENN
10 BESTE I KVAR KLASSE GJENNOM TIDENE

MENN 17-34 år

Oddbjørn Skogen, Hareid (1991) 1.09.35

Magnor Rypdal, Isfjorden (1994) 1.13.18

Atle Hagli, Kristiansand (1995) 1.17.56

Tewoldebirhan Ogbagergish (2012) 1.18.35

Arnfinn Oksavik, Hareid (1994) 1.21.23

Joar Moldskred (2010) 1.21.59

Olaide Ogunroni, LINK Ulsteinvik (2008) 1.22.00

Arve Haddal, Volda (2001) 1.22.31

Leif Sægrov, Vestnes Varfjell (2001) 1.22.43

Kurt Rognsøy, Florø (1992) 1.23.55

 

MENN 35-39 år:

Eimund Aamot, Frol (1991) 1.12.16

Tom R. Johnsen, Braathen (1994) 1.14.30

Odd Elvanes, Hareid (1992) 1.16.09

Sven Nylund, Molde-Olymp (2008) 1.16.39

Erik Klomsten jr., Byneset (1992) 1.17.59

Sverre Brunstad, Velledalen (2006) 1.20.17

Dag Harald Moldskred, Hareid (2006) 1.20.56

Per Eilert Orten, Aure (1992) 1.23.07

Terje Aam, Ørsta (1991) 1.24.17

Arne Drågen, Ålesund (1991) 1.25.56

 

MENN 40-44 år

Knut Sæther, Ålesund (1992) 1.14.43

Willy Ullaland, Ålesund (1994) 1.16.26

Tom Roger Johansen, Braathens (1999) 1.18.10

Erik Klomsten, Byneset (2000) 1.19.55

Odd Elvanes, Hareid (1998) 1.20.04

Jarle Sandbakk, Ørsta (1994) 1.23.28

Bent Ingebrigtsen (2010) 1.23.51

Ragnar Furnes, Måløy (1993) 1.24.21

Gunnar Ødegård, Ørsta (1992) 1.24.56

Jan Ketil Vinnes (2011) 1.24.58

 

MENN 45-49 år

Knut Innselset, Volda (1992) 1.15.50

Willy Ullaland, Ålesund (1997) 1.17.04

Ola Vestavik, Bergsøy (2006) 1.22.21

Gunnar Arnt Ødegård, Ørsta (1994) 1.23.35

Elias Roaldsand, Valder (1993) 1.24.10

Ingvald Mjøs, Haramsøy (1993) 1.25.22

Gunnar Aursnes, Hareid (1991) 1.25.25

Severin Molnes, Valder (1991) 1.26.11

Per Gunnar Vasset, Langevåg (2000) 1.26.26

Helge Fuglseth, Ålesund (1994) 1.26.43

 

MENN 50-54 år:

Knut Innselset, Volda (1997) 1.24.43

Ragnar Furnes, Gloppen (2001) 1.24.51

Bjørn Malme, Aureosen (1992) 1.25.46

Knut Skaar, Ålesund (2008) 1.27.55

Elias Roaldsand, Valder (1999) 1.28.12

Palmar Muren, Gursken (1991) 1.28.22

Arne Leira, Ålesund (1991) 1.29.22

Per Hjelle, Ørsta (1991) 1.30.51

Severin Molnes, Valder (1999) 1.30.52

Einar Strand (2010) 1.31.24

 

MENN 55-59 år:

Bjørn Malme, Aureosen (1996) 1.29.00

Helge Fuglseth, Ålesund (2004) 1.29.27

Willy Ullaland, Ålesund (2008) 1.29.31

Knut Skaar, Ålesund (2011) 1.29.36

Odd Skogen, Emblem (1993) 1.30.11

Palmar Muren, Gursken (1993) 1.33.04

Severin Molnes, Valder (2001) 1.34.10

Gunnar Sævik, Bergsøy (1998) 1.34.22

Knut Innselset, Volda (2004) 1.36.41

Knut H. Nydal, Stranda (1992) 1.37.27

 

MENN 60-64 år:

Kåre Oksavik, Hareid (1991) 1.25.56

Leif Feøy, Ålesund (1999) 1.28.50

Kjell Aas, Pulsen (1998) 1.33.28

Palmar Muren, Gursken (1998) 1.33.47

Kåre Ness, Askvoll (1993) 1.34.48

Bjørn Malme, Ekko (2002) 1.35.01

Helge Fuglseth, Ålesund (2012) 1.35.31

Arnold Olsen, Ålesund (1993) 1.37.28

Jon Kåre Mork, Hareid (2001) 1.41.22

Gunnar Sævik, Bergsøy (2008) 1.41.31

 

MENN OVER 65 år:

Kåre Oksavik, Hareid (1994) 1.29.30

Leif Feøy, Ålesund (2003) 1.33.51

Jakob Kjersem, Ålesund (1993) 1.34.21

Ola Goksøyr, Bergsøy (1992) 1.37.58

Rolf Harberg (2012) 1.41.01

Per Gjerde, Hasundgot (2009) 1.47.28

Arnold Olsen, Ålesund (1995) 1.48.52

Aksel Nilsen (2009) 1.49.09

Palmar Muren, Gursken (2004) 1.53.17

Svein Ertesvåg, Hasundgot (1999) 1.59.22